Naamloos
SCIA
Naamloos
Splash class
Naamloos
3
ws-logo
logo-univela-sailing-2018-medium

 

European Championship Splash RED

July 2018

Splashworlds website

Splashworld logo 2

Splash builder

JachtwerfHeeg logo

Hall of Fame

Worlds
2017
Gold 1 NED 2507 Aaron van Dok
2 NED 2596 Willem Mulders
3 NED 2668 Paulien Thalen
Silver 1 NED 2521 Jules Drent
2 NED 2503 Jent Imelman
3 NED 2218 Sam Pais
Splash RED 1 NED 2647 Erik Voets
2 NED 2632 Rein van der Drift
3 NED 2410 Sam Peeks
Worlds
2016
Blue 1 NED 2498 Sam Peeks
2 NED 2621 Barte van der Zijden
3 CZE 216 Michal Kostyr
Red 1 SUI 2683 Matthias Meier
2 NED 1500 Julia Aartsen
3 NED 2647 Kaj Moorman
Worlds 2015
Gold 1 NED 2513 Guyonne Schuch 
2 NED 2377 Bart de Klaver
3 NED 2644 Lucas Peeters
Silver 1 NED 2186 Michiel Meeuwisse
2 NED 2289 Alard Walda
3  NED 2516 Tommy van Thiel
Splash RED 1 SUI 2897 Marc Hoffman
2 SUI 2133 Matthias Meier
3 NED 2410 Thijs van Tol
Splash Girls 1 NED 2513 Guyonne Schuch 
2 NED 2669 Sophie Houweling
3 NED 1790 Julia Aartsen
Worlds 2014
Gold 1 NED 2513 Guyonne Schuch 
2 NED 2633  Jasper Schuddeboom 
3 NED 2426  Pieter van Leijen 
Silver 1 NED 194 Erik Gesink
2 NED 2655  Floris Bos
3 NED 2447 Marleen van Horssen 
Splash Red 1 CZE 2 Jan Pokorný  
2 NED 2129 Marc Hoffmann 
3 ESP 2043 Marti Ferrer 
Splash Girls 1 NED 2513 Guyonne Schuch 
2 NED 2496 Els van der Valk 
3 NED 2587 Maaike Sinke 
Worlds 2013
Gold 1 NED 2513 Guyonne Schuch 
2 NED 2480 Jelle de Boer 
3 NED 2617 Daan Drontmann 
Silver 1 NED 2210 Stan Schouten 
2 NED 2407 Steyn van Driessel 
3 GBR 1118 Joanne Arnell 
Flash 1 NED    8 Jade Ottema 
2 SUI 2129 Marc Hoffmann 
3 NED    5  Tobias Tanis 
Splash Girls 1 NED 2513  Guyonne Schuch 
2 NED 1984 Jolien Gesink 
3 NED 2589 Mirte Volk 
Worlds 2012
Gold 1 NED 2378 Jelmer Zittema
2 NED 2480 Jelle de Boer
3 NED 2513 Guyonne Schuch, 
Silver 1 NED 2124 Willemijn Bouman
2 NED 2486 Anouk van der Vossen
3 NED 1460 Emil Flach
Splash + 1 BEL 2364 Maïté Demeester 
2 BEL 2448 Olivier Bocklandt
3 GBR 2299 Charli Hadden
Splash Girls 1 NED 2513 Guyonne Schuch, 
2 NED 2587 Maaike Sinke
3 NED 2484 Bridget Jacobs
 Worlds 2011
Gold 1 NZL 2635 Taylor Burn
2 NED 2512 Arjen Feringa
3 NED 1169 Elbert Wessemius
Splash Girls 1 NED 2345 Calijn Muller
2 NED 2220 Danielle de jong
3 NED 2600 Willemijn Engberts
Silver 1 NED 2338 Wouter STeffens
2 NED 2484 Janice Jacobs
3 CZE 2631 David Skala
Flash 1 NED 2011 Cedric Boersma
2 NED 1904 Daan Poland
3 GER 2047 Peter de Graaf
European 2010 Championship
Gold 1 NED 2511 Gabriël Wempe 
2 NED 2427 Wietse Pijlman
3 NED 2470 Bart Lambriex
Silver 1 NED 2592 Max Rebel
2 NED 2220 Michael de Jong
3 NED 2338 Wouter Steffens
Flash 1 NED 2485 Igor van Zalinge
2 NED 59 Dirk-Jan Korpershoek
3 NED 683 Betty Gietema
Worlds 2010
Gold 1 NZL 1840 Chris Steele
2 NZL 1436 Declan Burn
3 NZL 2303 Ben Lutze
Splash Girls 1 NZL 2433 Laura Hemingway
2 NOR 2606 Ina   K.Berentsen Kullmann
3 NED 2596 Nienke Reina Jorna
Silver 1 NED 845 Wouter Hufen
2 NZL 2307 David Turney
3 BEL 2517 Louise Maes
Worlds 2009
Gold 1 NZL   2592 Declan Burn
2 NED   2454 Hansebas Meijer   
3 GBR 2243 Bleddyn   Mon   
Girls 1 NED 2461 Nienke Jorna
2 NED 2525 Philipine Van Aanholt
3 NED 2520 Samantha de Schiffart
Silver 1 NED 1987 Marianne   Pijlman    
2 NED 2383 Mark   de   Schiffert            
3 BEL 2441 Jock   Coppejans  
Flash 1 NED 2428 Bob   Heineke  
2 NED 2428 Ruud   Westerbeek   
3 NED   2367 Frank   Cornelissen    
Worlds  2008
Gold 1 NZL 2488 Ben Lutze
2 BEL 2221 Gilles Cleeren
3 NZL 2497 George lane  
Silver 1 NED 2263 Menno Sonnema
2 NED 2124 Mees Middelweerd
3 SWE 2499 Caroline Norén 
Flash 1 NED2286 Roel van Maastrigt
2 NED1558 Jori Doevendans 
3 POR770 Alexandre Costa 
Worlds 2007
Gold 1 BEL 2253 Willemart Mathieu
2 POL 2188 Aleksander Arian
3 BEL 2221 Gilles Cleeren 
Silver 1 BEL 2137 Margot Audenaerdt
2 BEL 2342 Julie Van Schoote
3 NED 2357 Mathieu de By 
Flash 1 POL 2252 Grzegorz Nadolny
2 BEL 1621 Nele Asselmans
3 SUI 2129 Marc Hoffmann
Worlds 2006
Gold 1 NZL 2373 Tuke Blair
2 NED 2338 Haakman Jochem-Bart
3 NZL 2378 Maloney Andy
Silver 1 NED 2230 de Haan Tycho
2 POL 2269 Chrol Bartosz
3 BEL 2330 Van Eccelpoel Cederic
Flash 1 NED 2062 Hoeffnagel Remco
2 NED 1534 Vogel Juri
3 NED 2039 van Egmond Hein
Worlds 2005
Gold 1 NED 1980 Hielke Dijkstra
2 NED 1790 Mark Bonsink
3 NZL 2257 Andy Maloney 
Silver 1 NED 1893 Frank Cornelissen
2 NED 1810 Remko Haegens
3 NED 1278 Ivo Jeukens 
Flash 1 POL 2269 Filip Pietrzak
2 NED 2222 Auke van der Werf
3 BEL 567 Pieter Asselmans