Naamloos
SCIA
Naamloos
Splash class
Naamloos
3
ISAF

Splashworlds website

Splashworld logo 2

Results SPLASH - GOLD

Scores take into account 1  discard

No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1 NZL 2373 Tuke Blair, Male 7,0 1 1 (2) 1 1 1 1 1
2 NED 2338 Haakman Jochem-Bart, Male 11,0 (3) 1 1 1 1 2 3 2
3 NZL 2378 Maloney Andy, Male 12,0 1 1 (4) 1 1 3 2 3
4 NZL 2377 Maloney Jimmy, Male 17,0 3 2 1 2 3 1 5 (16)
5 GBR 2155 Large James, Male 26,0 2 3 4 3 5 5 (7) 4
6 NZL 2374 Vincent Matthew, Male 34,0 1 3 3 2 4 (ocs) 4 17
7 BEL 2253 Wilemart Mathieu, Male 37,0 9 10 2 4 2 1 (30) 9
8 NED 1893 Cornelissen Frank, Male 39,0 8 4 4 3 (16) 7 6 7
9 NED 2322 Bertoen Jelte, Male 40,0 5 3 2 8 8 2 (15) 12
10 NZL 2379 Clarke Hanlon, Male 40,0 4 5 6 7 6 6 (25) 6
11 NZL 2380 Battersby Jason, Male 41,0 4 6 7 4 10 2 (13) 8
12 BEL 2221 Seynaeve Xavier, Male 47,0 (10) 9 5 5 4 5 9 10
13 NZL 2376 Jacobson Kayne, Male 50,0 3 2 1 6 12 6 20 (39)
14 NED 2296 van den Brink Bart, Male 58,0 2 4 3 3 (27) 4 24 18
15 NED 1951 van Greuningen Jeroen, Male 59,0 5 13 3 (15) 11 6 10 11
16 NZL 2375 Barker Thomas, Male 62,0 5 5 13 12 2 13 12 (20)
17 NED 675 de Boer Pjotr, Male 63,0 6 6 7 5 16 4 (39) 19
18 NED 1052 Heineke Bob, Male 64,0 9 2 5 2 14 24 8 (33)
19 NED 1657 Westerbeek Ruud, Male 64,0 2 5 9 4 13 14 17 (23)
20 NED 2241 de Schiffart Johan, Male 64,0 4 8 5 6 4 22 (23) 15
21 BEL 2300 Van Hoeylandt Thomas, Male 68,0 11 4 13 7 15 13 (27) 5
22 NED 2100 Van Zalinge Igor, Male 80,0 7 6 25 8 5 10 19 (36)
23 NED 2185 Koot Martijn, Male 80,0 8 7 7 16 11 9 (46) 22
24 NED 2201 Haegens Stephen, Male 83,0 12 11 20 11 10 8 11 (38)
25 NZL 2381 Loxton Spencer, Male 86,0 6 7 12 7 6 27 21 (49)
26 BEL 1649 Belis Philippe, Male 87,0 10 10 15 14 5 19 14 (35)
27 NED 1203 Heineke Kelly, Female 92,0 19 8 9 14 9 4 29 (30)
28 SUI 2129 Hoffmann Marc, Male 92,0 6 31 9 10 7 11 18 (dsq)
29 NED 2237 Pierik Karsten, Male 97,0 13 11 11 9 2 20 31 (34)
30 NED 845 Hufen Anke, Female 101,0 11 16 10 12 6 20 26 (51)
31 AHO 2226 van Wickeren Michiel, Male 102,0 7 7 25 8 14 15 (36) 26
32 POL 2252 Nadolny Grzegorz, Male 114,0 14 (dsq) 10 11 3 39 16 21
33 NED 2319 de Boer Jorrit, Male 115,0 21 14 11 13 8 17 (37) 31
34 NED 1442 Speet Thijs, Male 117,0 14 10 18 9 33 9 (35) 24
35 BEL 2364 Demeester Maité, Female 119,0 13 20 14 11 11 3 (54) 47
36 NED 446 Hufen Marjolein, Female 123,0 11 12 32 6 15 7 40 (45)
37 NED 2058 Hooftman Melanie C., Female 123,0 14 15 18 10 7 (51) 45 14
38 BEL 2344 Hooft Robert, Male 124,0 8 18 6 21 (31) 22 22 27
39 NED 2323 van den Hondel Laura, Female 124,0 18 18 8 16 10 29 (44) 25
40 GBR 1576 Barker Simon, Male 125,0 21 21 13 23 3 10 34 (50)
41 NED 2355 Peulen Michel, Male 131,0 19 17 11 13 17 12 (58) 42
42 BEL 2149 Bricoult Amélie, Female 132,0 22 17 19 19 9 19 (50) 37
43 NED 1278 Jeukens Ivo, Male 136,0 15 14 15 17 35 12 (57) 28
44 NED 59 Korpershoek Dirk-Jan, Male 137,0 (dsq) 18 19 12 39 3 33 13
45 NED 2200 Doets Irena, Female 139,0 16 22 8 24 13 10 (52) 46
46 NED 468 Muller Jorran, Male 140,0 9 11 21 15 13 27 (51) 44
47 POL 2265 Miziniak Tomasz, Male 141,0 10 12 24 16 18 32 (53) 29
48 NED 2260 Mandemaker Diederik, Male 148,0 24 9 12 10 30 14 49 (56)
49 NED 2170 Loermans Teun, Male 150,0 13 15 20 18 17 26 (42) 41
50 NED 2211 Hummel Yuri, Male 151,0 27 19 10 19 26 18 32 (40)
51 NED 2187 de Schiffart Mark, Male 152,0 27 (33) 17 20 12 16 28 32
52 NED 2325 Westerbeek Tom, Male 155,0 18 14 16 24 18 9 56 (59)
53 NED 1829 Eijsten Gregor, Male 156,0 19 19 26 17 20 12 43 (52)
54 NED 1658 Divendal Olaf, Male 166,0 17 8 28 15 42 18 38 (43)
55 NED 1905 Bennen Anneloes, Female 174,0 31 12 8 19 30 11 (dnc) dnc
56 SWE 2382 Norén Caroline, Female 174,0 17 16 22 14 43 21 41 (48)
57 BEL 1803 Scholtens Eelco, Male 178,0 26 25 23 29 12 8 55 (57)
58 NED 797 Jutte Fedor, Male 178,0 15 17 29 28 18 13 (59) 58
59 NED 1558 Doevendans Jori, Male 184,0 7 9 31 13 36 41 47 (53)
60 GBR 1757 Brubert Jacob, Male 194,0 24 46 62 60 23 5 (dsq) dnf
61 NED 399 Mientjes Bas, Male 194,0 21 16 6 22 49 32 48 (55)
62 NED 847 Liezenga Geert, Male 195,0 16 13 31 20 54 7 (dsq) 54